Select China Products/China Suppliers/China Manufacturers and Business List.
 
Home
Product Directory
China Manufacturers
Industry Blogs
Info Centre
网络综合推广
 
 
Home Product Directory Electrical & Electronics Total 958 China Products in the directory.
Featured Products of China Electrical & Electronics
China Electrical & Electronics Products Categories
Top 100 China Electrical & Electronics Products
     
Select to Inquire or basket
Add to Basket
Fiber Cable
46. Fiber Cable
Trademark: linkbasic; Productivity: 50000/30days; Packing: carton; MinOrder:1000/pcs; Transportation: by sea; Specifications: 5 = 50/125μm, 6 = 62.5/125μm; Function: connection; DeliveryDate: 20days; PaymentType: T/T; Certificates: DELTA, CE, RoHS; Exporting Region: global; Part number configutation tool: Linkbasic\'s 50 and 62.5 micron fiber cables are perfectly su... [Last Updated: 2009-06-02 20:41:45]
Company Name: Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
Enclosure&Panel
47. Enclosure&Panel
Trademark: linkbasic; Productivity: 1000/10days; Packing: carton; MinOrder: 50/pcs; Transportation: by sea; Specifications: Use Conveniently; Function: Fiber Cable management; DeliveryDate: 20days; PaymentType: T/T; Certificates: DELTA, CE, RoHS; Exporting Region: global
Part number configuration tool:
FFB00 Blank adapter panel
Can be mounted to any standar... [Last Updated: 2009-06-02 20:39:55]
Company Name: Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
Enclosure&Panel
48. Enclosure&Panel
6 Port ST Adapter Panel: Trademark: linkbasic; Productivity: 1000/10days; Packing: carton; MinOrder: 50/pcs; Transportation: by sea; Specifications: use conveniently; Function: fiber cable management; DeliveryDate: 20days; PaymentType: T/T; Certificates: DELTA, CE, RoHS; Exporting Region: global; Part number configuration tool:FFB11-6 ST adapter panel; Can be mounted ... [Last Updated: 2009-06-02 20:36:48]
Company Name: Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
Patch Cord
49. Patch Cord
Multi-ST-ST Patch Cord.(duplex): Trademark: linkbasic; Productivity: 5000/days; Packing: carton; MinOrder: 200/pcs; Transportation: by sea; Specifications: data stability; Function: connection; DeliveryDate: 20days; PaymentType: T/T; Certificates: DELTA, CE, RoHS; Exporting Region: global Part number configutation tool: FAM11-* multi ST-ST; FAx11-* Use the x to specif... [Last Updated: 2009-06-02 20:35:18]
Company Name: Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
Patch Cord
50. Patch Cord
Multi-ST-SC Patch Cord.(duplex): Trademark: linkbasic; Productivity: 5000/days; Packing: carton; MinOrder: 200/pcs; Transportation: by sea; Specifications: data stability; Function: connection; DeliveryDate: 20days; PaymentType: T/T; Certificates: DELTA, CE, RoHS; Exporting Region: global
Our multimode (MM) simplex and multimode duplex fiber optic jumpers utilize ... [Last Updated: 2009-06-02 20:34:30]
Company Name: Ningbo Linkbasic Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
Select to Inquire or basket
Add to Basket

First << Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Next >> Last

For Buyer
Hot Products

 
German
Spanish
French
Italian
Portuguese
Japanese
Korean
Arabic
Russian
 
Home | Product Directory | China Manufactuers | Industry Blogs | Info Centre |
Hot Products | Join Us | Service for Buyer | Partnership | Help | Contact Us | Resources | Site Map
Copyright © Deland Web Marketings LLC. All rights reserved. ICP